Teams

Teamindeling van 2017-2018

SGV 1 dames heren   trainingstijd:
  Daphne Sander   ma: 20.30-21.30
  Manon Christiaan   woe: 20.30-22.00
  Madelon Timon   trainers:
  Esther Leon   Wilbert
         
SGV 2 dames heren   trainingstijd:
  Ryanne Anthony   ma: 20.00-21.00
  Els Frits   woe: 20.00-21.00
  Marjan Martijn Verheij    
  Jojanneke Andre   trainer:
  Robin Robert   Vacature
    Erik    
         
SGV 3 dames heren   trainingstijd:
  Emmie Mike   ma: 20.00-21.00
  Nisette Terry   woe: 19.30-20.30
  Tamara Wouter    
  Maaike Thom    trainer:
  Charlotte Danny   Marina
    Jan    
         
SGV 4 dames heren   trainingstijd
  Karin Leroy   woe: 21.00-22.00
  Laura Niels    trainer:
  Patricia Contijn   Emmie
  Mieke Reinoud    
  Marina Friso    
  Esmee  Frank    
  Shauny      
  Ellen      
         
Trainingsgroep dames heren   trainingstijd:
  Ans Harold   woe: 21.00-22.00
  Jorien André     trainer:
        Emmie
         
SGV A1 dames heren   trainers:
  Laura Tobias   Contjin
  Thamar Mathijs   Christiaan
  Dan Yang Dennis   trainingstijd:
  Ezri  Koen   ma: 19.00-20.00
    Brian   woe: 19.00-20.00
         
SGV B1 dames heren   trainers:
  Anna Stach   Thom
  Anne Niels    Wouter
  Elline Denzel   trainingstijd:
  Pien     ma: 19.00-20.00
  Esmee     woe: 18.00-19.00
  Judith      
  Celine      
  Sanne      
  Renee      
         
SGV D1 dames heren   trainers:
  Ise  Gijs   Daphne
  Noa Sem   André
  Lois  Mathijs   trainingstijd:
  Lotte Thijs   woe: 18:00-19:00
    Guan    
    Mart    
         
SGV D2 dames heren   trainers:
  Mirthe Mathhias   Daphne
  Jenne Daniel   Marina
  Daniëlle Marnix   trainingstijd:
    Rayaan   woe: 18:00-19:00
    Jonathan    
    Jesper    
         
SGV E1 dames heren   trainers:
  Tess Dani   Maaike
  Anouk Guus   Tamara
  Eva      trainingstijd:
        woe: 17.00-18.00
         
SGV F1 dames heren   trainers:
  Frederiek Micha   Henny
  Sophie Ruben   Els
    Micha   Tobias
        trainingstijd:
        woe: 17.00-18.00
         
Kangoeroes dames heren   trainers:
  Juul Thijs   Nisette en Charlotte
  Veerle Stijn   trainingstijd:
  Britt Tim   zat: 10.00-11.00(veld)
    Stijn   zat: 09.00-10.00(zaal)